Kali Linux Package Tracker
Register | Log in
Subscribe

django-xmlrpc

Choose email to subscribe with

general
  • source: django-xmlrpc (main)
  • version: 0.1.8-5
  • maintainer: Debian Python Team
  • uploaders: Brian May
  • arch: all
  • std-ver: 4.7.4
  • VCS: Git (Browse)
versions
[pool directory]
  • kali-roll: 0.1.8-5
  • kali-dev: 0.1.8-5
  • deb-test: 0.1.8-5
versioned links
  • 0.1.8-5: [.dsc, use dget on this link to retrieve source package] [changelog] [copyright] [rules] [control]
binaries
  • python3-django-xmlrpc
news
[rss feed]
  • [2026-08-07] django-xmlrpc 0.1.8-5 imported into kali-rolling (Kali Repository)
  • [2022-10-24] django-xmlrpc 0.1.8-4 imported into kali-rolling (Kali Repository)
  • [2022-05-02] django-xmlrpc 0.1.8-3 imported into kali-rolling (Kali Repository)
  • [2019-08-01] django-xmlrpc 0.1.8-2 imported into kali-rolling (Kali Repository)
  • [2017-11-10] django-xmlrpc 0.1.8-1 imported into kali-rolling (Kali Repository)
  • [2017-08-05] django-xmlrpc 0.1.7-1 imported into kali-rolling (Kali Repository)
  • [2015-12-07] django-xmlrpc 0.1.5-6 migrated to Kali Safi
  • [2015-10-23] django-xmlrpc 0.1.5-6 has been added to Kali Devel
  • [2015-10-23] django-xmlrpc 0.1.5-6 has been added to Kali Rolling
  • [2015-08-27] django-xmlrpc has been removed from Kali Moto
  • [2015-08-11] django-xmlrpc 0.1.5-4 migrated to Kali Moto
  • [2015-07-21] django-xmlrpc 0.1.5-4 migrated to Kali Sana
  • [2014-10-22] django-xmlrpc 0.1.5-4 migrated to Kali Rolling
links
  • homepage

Kali Linux Package Tracker
Copyright 2013-2025 The Distro Tracker Developers
Documentation — Bugs — Git Repository — Contributing